Calendario

Campionato Serie A 2018-2019

divisionec5

1° GIORNATA – 29 settembre 2018
Acqua&Sapone Civitella  4  1
Feldi Eboli Maritime Aug.  0  1
Italservie Pesaro Lynx Latina  4  1
Meta Catania Came Dosson  2  2
Real Arzignano Lollo Napoli  1  5
Real Rieti Lazio  4  2

 

2° GIORNATA – 6 ottobre 2018
Civitella Real Rieti 2 4
Lazio Feldi Eboli 2 7
Lynx Latina Acqua&Sapone 0 5
Lollo Napoli Meta Catania 2 1
Maritime Aug. Real Arzignano 7 4
Came Dosson Italservice Pesaro 1 6
3° GIORNATA – 13 ottobre 2018
Acqua&Sapone Came Dosson 5 1
Italservice Pesaro Meta Catania 9 4
Feldi Eboli Civitella 5 2
Maritime Aug. Lollo Napoli 3 1
Real Arzignano Lazio 4 3
Real Rieti Lynx Latina 7 1

 

4° GIORNATA – 20 ottobre 2018
Came Dosson Real Rieti 4 4
Civitella Real Arzignano 5 1
Lazio Maritime Aug. 2 2
Lynx Latina Feldi Eboli 0 1
Meta Catania Acqua&Sapone 1 6
Lollo Napoli Italservice Pesaro 4 4
5° GIORNATA – 27 ottobre 2018
Feldi Eboli Came Dosson 3 3
Lazio Lollo Napoli 0 6
Maritime Aug. Civitella 5 2
Acqua&Sapone Italservice Pesaro 3 3
Real Arzignano Lynx Latina 3 3
Real Rieti Meta Catania 3 1

 

6° GIORNATA – 3 novembre 2018
Came Dosson Real Arzignano 8 3
Civitella Lazio 3 2
Lynx Latina Maritime Aug. 3 4
Lollo Napoli Acqua&Sapone 3 1
Meta Catania Feldi Eboli 4 3
Italservice Pesaro Real Rieti 5 2
7° GIORNATA – 10 novembre 2018
Civitella Lollo Napoli 2 2
Lazio Lynx Latina 2 4
Maritime Aug. Came Dosson 5 4
Real Arzignano Meta Catania 1 5
Real Rieti Acqua&Sapone 3 5
Feldi Eboli Italservice Pesaro 7 5

 

8° GIORNATA – 24 novembre 2018
Acqua&Sapone Feldi Eboli 6 0
Came Dosson Lazio 7 4
Lynx Latina Civitella 3 3
Lollo Napoli Real Rieti 2 2
Meta Catania Maritime Aug. 3 2
Italservice Pesaro Real Arzignano 4 1
9° GIORNATA – 8 dicembre 2018
Civitella Came Dosson  1  6
Maritime Aug. Italservice Pesaro  3  3
Feldi Eboli Real Rieti  7  3
Lazio Meta Catania  1  2
Lynx Latina Lollo Napoli  3  9
Real Arzignano Acqua&Sapone  2  4

 

10° GIORNATA – 15 dicembre 2018
Acqua&Sapone Maritime Aug. 6 1
Came Dosson Lynx Latina 5 1
Feldi Eboli Lollo Napoli 3 4
Meta Catania Civitella 4 2
Real Rieti Real Arzignano 10 2
Italservice Pesaro Lazio 7 0
11° GIORNATA – 22 dicembre 2018
Civitella Italservice Pesaro 1 6
Lazio Acqua&Sapone 0 10
Lynx Latina Meta Catania 3 1
Lollo Napoli Came Dosson 2 6
Maritime Aug. Real Rieti 1 2
Real Arzignano Feldi Eboli 2 2

 

12° GIORNATA – 5 gennaio 2019
Civitella Acqua&Sapone 4 2
Maritime Aug. Feldi Eboli 4 2
Lynx Latina Italservice Pesaro 4 2
Came Dosson Meta Catania 3 4
Lollo Napoli Real Arzignano 7 4
Lazio Real Rieti 3 10
13° GIORNATA – 12 gennaio 2019
Real Rieti Civitella  7  3
Feldi Eboli Lazio  10  0
Acqua&Sapone Lynx Latina  5  0
Meta Catania Lollo Napoli  sosp.
Real Arzignano Maritime Aug.  1  4
Italservice Pesaro Came Dosson  5  3

 

14° GIORNATA – 19 gennaio 2019
Came Dosson Acqua&Sapone  2  6
Civitella Feldi Eboli  5  4
Lollo Napoli Maritime Aug.  6  2
Lazio Real Arzignano  3  2
Meta Catania Italservice Pesaro  1  1
Lynx Latina Real Rieti  2  3
15° GIORNATA – 9 febbraio 2019
Real Rieti Came Dosson 11/02
Real Arzignano Civitella 1 2
Maritime Aug. Lazio 6 1
Feldi Eboli Lynx Latina 7 2
Acqua&Sapone Meta Catania 4 2
Italservice Pesaro Lollo Napoli 5 2

 

16° GIORNATA – 16 febbraio 2019
Came Dosson Feldi Eboli
Italservice Pesaro Acqua&Sapone
Lollo Napoli Lazio
Civitella Maritime Aug.
Lynx Latina Real Arzignano
Meta Catania Real Rieti
17° GIORNATA – 23 febbraio 2019
Real Arzignano Came Dosson
Lazio Civitella
Maritime Aug. Lynx Latina
Acqua&Sapone Lollo Napoli
Feldi Eboli Meta Catania
Real Rieti Italservice Pesaro

 

18° GIORNATA – 9 marzo 2019
Lollo Napoli Civitella
Lynx Latina Lazio
Came Dosson Maritime Aug.
Italservice Pesaro Feldi Eboli
Meta Catania Real Arzignano
Acqua&Sapone Real Rieti
19° GIORNATA – 16 marzo 2019
Feldi Eboli Acqua&Sapone
Lazio Came Dosson
Real Rieti Lollo Napoli
Civitella Lynx Latina
Maritime Augusta Meta Catania
Real Arzignano Italservice Pesaro

 

20° GIORNATA – 30 marzo 2019
Came Dosson Civitella
Real Rieti Feldi Eboli
Meta Catania Lazio
Lollo Napoli Lynx Latina
Acqua&Sapone Real Arzignano
Italservice Pesaro Maritime Aug.
21° GIORNATA – 6 aprile 2019
Maritime Aug. Acqua & Sapone
Lynx Latina Came Dosson
Lollo Napoli Feldi Eboli
Civitella Meta Catania
Real Arzignano Real Rieti
Lazio Italservice Pesaro

 

22° GIORNATA – 19 aprile 2019
Italservice Pesaro Civitella
Acqua&Sapone Lazio
Meta Catania Lynx Latina
Came Dosson Lollo Napoli
Real Rieti Maritime Aug.
Feldi Eboli Real Arzignano