Calendario

Campionato Serie A 2018-2019

divisionec5

1° GIORNATA – 29 settembre 2018
Acqua&Sapone Civitella
Feldi Eboli Maritime Aug.
Italservie Pesaro Linx Latina
Meta Catania Came Dosson
Real Arzignano Lollo Napoli
Real Rieti Lazio

 

2° GIORNATA – 6 ottobre 2018
Civitella Real Rieti
Lazio Feldi Eboli
Linx Latina Acqua&Sapone
Lollo Napoli Meta Catania
Maritime Aug. Real Arzignano
Came Dosson Italservice Pesaro  
3° GIORNATA –  13 ottobre 2018
Acqua&Sapone Came Dosson
Italservice Pesaro Meta Catania
Feldi Eboli Civitella
Maritime Aug. Lollo Napoli
Real Arzignano Lazio
Real Rieti Linx Latina

 

4° GIORNATA – 20 ottobre 2018
Came Dosson Real Rieti
Civitella Real Arzignano
Lazio Maritime Aug.
Linx Latina Feldi Eboli
Meta Catania Acqua&Sapone
Lollo Napoli Italservice Pesaro
5° GIORNATA – 27 ottobre 2018
Feldi Eboli Came Dosson
Lazio Lollo Napoli
Maritime Aug. Civitella
Acqua&Sapone Italservice Pesaro
Real Arzignano Linx Latina
Real Rieti Meta Catania

 

6° GIORNATA – 3 novembre 2018
Came Dosson Real Arzignano
Civitella Lazio
Linx Latina Maritime Aug.
Lollo Napoli Acqua&Sapone
Meta Catania Feldi Eboli
Italservice Pesaro Real Rieti
7° GIORNATA – 10 novembre 2018
Civitella Lollo Napoli
Lazio Linx Latina
Maritime Aug. Came Dosson
Real Arzignano Meta Catania  
Real Rieti Meta Catania
Feldi Eboli Italservice Pesaro    

 

8° GIORNATA – 24 novembre 2018
Acqua&Sapone Feldi Eboli
Came Dosson Lazio
Linx Latina Civitella
Lollo Napoli Real Rieti
Meta Catania Maritime Aug.
Italservice Pesaro Real Arzignano
9° GIORNATA – 8 dicembre 2018
Civitella Came Dosson
Maritime Aug. Italservice Pesaro
Feldi Eboli Real Rieti
Lazio Meta Catania
Linx Latina Lollo Napoli
Real Arzignano Acqua&Sapone

 

10° GIORNATA – 15 dicembre 2018
Acqua&Sapone Maritime Aug.
Came Dosson Linx Latina
Feldi Eboli Lollo Napoli
Meta Catania Civitella
Real Rieti Real Arzignano
Italservice Pesaro Futsal Cisternino
11° GIORNATA – 22 dicembre 2018
Civitella Italservice Pesaro
Lazio Acqua&Sapone
Linx Latina Meta Catania
Lollo Napoli Came Dosson
Maritime Aug. Real Rieti
Real Arzignano Feldi Eboli

 

12° GIORNATA – 5 gennaio 2019
Civitella Acqua&Sapone
Maritime Aug. Feldi Eboli
Linx Latina Italservice Pesaro
Came Dosson Meta Catania
Lollo Napoli Real Arzignano
Lazio Real Rieti
13° GIORNATA – 12 gennaio 2019
Real Rieti Civitella
Feldi Eboli Lazio
Acqua&Sapone Linx Latina
Meta Catania Lollo Napoli
Real Arzignano Maritime Aug.
Italservice Pesaro Came Dosson

 

14° GIORNATA – 19 gennaio 2019
Came Dosson Acqua&Sapone
Civitella Feldi Eboli
Lollo Napoli Maritime Aug.
Lazio Real Arzignano
Meta Catania Italservice Pesaro
Linx Latina Real Rieti
15° GIORNATA – 9 febbraio 2019
Real Rieti Came Dosson
Real Arzignano Civitella
Maritime Aug. Lazio
Feldi Eboli Linx Latina
Acqua&Sapone Meta Catania
Italservice Pesaro Lollo Napoli  

 

16° GIORNATA – 16 febbraio 2019
Came Dosson Feldi Eboli
Italservice Pesaro Acqua&Sapone
Lollo Napoli Lazio
Civitella Maritime Aug.
Linx Latina Real Arzignano
Meta Catania Real Rieti
17° GIORNATA – 23 febbraio 2019
Real Arzignano Came Dosson
Lazio Civitella
Maritime Aug. Linx Latina
Acqua&Sapone Lollo Napoli
Feldi Eboli Meta Catania
Real Rieti Italservice Pesaro

 

18° GIORNATA – 2 marzo 2019
Lollo Napoli Civitella
Linx Latina Lazio
Came Dosson Maritime Aug.
Italservice Pesaro Feldi Eboli  
Meta Catania Real Arzignano
Acqua&Sapone Real Rieti
19° GIORNATA – 9 marzo 2019
Lollo Napoli Civitella
Linx Latina Lazio
Came Dosson Maritime Aug.
Meta Catania Real Arzignano
Acqua&Sapone Real Rieti
Italservice Pesaro Feldi Eboli

 

20° GIORNATA – 30 marzo 2019
Came Dosson Civitella
Real Rieti Feldi Eboli
Meta Catania Lazio
Lollo Napoli Linx Latina
Acqua&Sapone Real Arzignano
Italservice Pesaro Maritime Aug.
21° GIORNATA – 6 aprile 2019
Maritime Aug. Acqua & Sapone
Linx Latina Came Dosson
Lollo Napoli Feldi Eboli
Civitella Meta Catania
Real Arzignano Real Rieti
Lazio Italservice Pesaro

 

22° GIORNATA – 19 aprile 2019
Italservice Pesaro Civitella  
Acqua&Sapone Lazio
Meta Catania Linx Latina
Came Dosson Lollo Napoli
Real Rieti Maritime Aug.
Feldi Eboli Real Arzignano